Est. 2000 · GST Registered · Pan-India supply+91-93122 77204|chemoremediess@gmail.com
Chemo Remediess
Home  /  Products  /  Dental  /  RVFRESH Mouthwash
RVFRESH Mouthwash — Chlorhexidine Gluconate 0.2% + Sodium Fluoride 0.05% + Zinc Chloride 0.09%Dental
Pack type
Bottle
Strength
Combination
Supply
Pan-India
Dental · Mouthwash

RVFRESH Mouthwash

Composition: Chlorhexidine Gluconate 0.2% + Sodium Fluoride 0.05% + Zinc Chloride 0.09%

RVFRESH Mouthwash contains Chlorhexidine Gluconate 0.2% + Sodium Fluoride 0.05% + Zinc Chloride 0.09%, supplied as a mouthwash in a 150 ml bottle. It is available for wholesale, bulk and distributor supply across India from Chemo Remediess.

Form
Mouthwash
Packing
150 ml
Route
Oral rinse
MOQ
On request
Request a quotation
Call now

Composition

Chlorhexidine Gluconate0.2%
Sodium Fluoride0.05%
Zinc Chloride0.09%

Description

RVFRESH Mouthwash is supplied by Chemo Remediess as a mouthwash containing Chlorhexidine Gluconate 0.2% + Sodium Fluoride 0.05% + Zinc Chloride 0.09%. Each pack is presented in a 150 ml bottle and is intended for use as an oral rinse. Chemo Remediess supplies this product to distributors, stockists, hospitals and institutional buyers across India, with bulk pricing available on request.

Use as directed on the pack or by a healthcare professional. For trade and institutional supply enquiries, contact our sales desk.

Specifications

Therapeutic classDental
Dosage formMouthwash
Packing150 ml
RouteOral rinse
Quality assurance

Supplied by Chemo Remediess, in wholesale supply since 2000.

Related products