Est. 2000 · GST Registered · Pan-India supply+91-93122 77204|chemoremediess@gmail.com
Chemo Remediess
Home  /  Products  /  Dermatology  /  RISLOMAT Ointment
RISLOMAT Ointment — Beclomethasone Dipropionate 0.025% w/w + Clotrimazole 1.00% w/w + Neomycin Sulphate 0.5% w/wRx · PrescriptionDermatology
Pack type
Tube
Strength
Combination
Supply
Pan-India
Dermatology · Topical cream

RISLOMAT Ointment

Composition: Beclomethasone Dipropionate 0.025% w/w + Clotrimazole 1.00% w/w + Neomycin Sulphate 0.5% w/w

RISLOMAT Ointment contains Beclomethasone Dipropionate 0.025% w/w + Clotrimazole 1.00% w/w + Neomycin Sulphate 0.5% w/w, supplied as a topical cream in a 15 g tube. It is available for wholesale, bulk and distributor supply across India from Chemo Remediess.

Form
Topical cream
Packing
15 g
Route
Topical
MOQ
On request
Request a quotation
Call now

Composition

Beclomethasone Dipropionate0.025% w/w
Clotrimazole1.00% w/w
Neomycin Sulphate0.5% w/w

Description

RISLOMAT Ointment is supplied by Chemo Remediess as a topical cream containing Beclomethasone Dipropionate 0.025% w/w + Clotrimazole 1.00% w/w + Neomycin Sulphate 0.5% w/w. Each pack is presented in a 15 g tube and is intended for topical application. Chemo Remediess supplies this product to distributors, stockists, hospitals and institutional buyers across India, with bulk pricing available on request.

To be administered only under medical supervision, as directed by a registered medical practitioner. For trade and institutional supply enquiries, contact our sales desk.

Specifications

Therapeutic classDermatology
Dosage formTopical cream
Packing15 g
RouteTopical
PrescriptionRx only
Quality assurance

Supplied by Chemo Remediess, in wholesale supply since 2000.

Related products