Est. 2000 · GST Registered · Pan-India supply+91-93122 77204|chemoremediess@gmail.com
Chemo Remediess
Home  /  Products  /  Pain & Anti-Inflammatory  /  CAPSAFAST Gel
CAPSAFAST Gel — Diclofenac Diethylamine 1.16% w/w + Linseed Oil 1.00% w/w + Methyl Salicylate 3.00% w/w + Capsaicin 0.025% w/w + Menthol 5.00% w/wPain & Anti-Inflammatory
Pack type
Tube
Strength
Combination
Supply
Pan-India
Pain & Anti-Inflammatory · Topical gel

CAPSAFAST Gel

Composition: Diclofenac Diethylamine 1.16% w/w + Linseed Oil 1.00% w/w + Methyl Salicylate 3.00% w/w + Capsaicin 0.025% w/w + Menthol 5.00% w/w

CAPSAFAST Gel contains Diclofenac Diethylamine 1.16% w/w + Linseed Oil 1.00% w/w + Methyl Salicylate 3.00% w/w + Capsaicin 0.025% w/w + Menthol 5.00% w/w, supplied as a topical gel in a 30 g tube. It is available for wholesale, bulk and distributor supply across India from Chemo Remediess.

Form
Topical gel
Packing
30 g
Route
Topical
MOQ
On request
Request a quotation
Call now

Composition

Diclofenac Diethylamine1.16% w/w
Linseed Oil1.00% w/w
Methyl Salicylate3.00% w/w
Capsaicin0.025% w/w
Menthol5.00% w/w

Description

CAPSAFAST Gel is supplied by Chemo Remediess as a topical gel containing Diclofenac Diethylamine 1.16% w/w + Linseed Oil 1.00% w/w + Methyl Salicylate 3.00% w/w + Capsaicin 0.025% w/w + Menthol 5.00% w/w. Each pack is presented in a 30 g tube and is intended for topical application. Chemo Remediess supplies this product to distributors, stockists, hospitals and institutional buyers across India, with bulk pricing available on request.

Use as directed on the pack or by a healthcare professional. For trade and institutional supply enquiries, contact our sales desk.

Specifications

Therapeutic classPain & Anti-Inflammatory
Dosage formTopical gel
Packing30 g
RouteTopical
Quality assurance

Supplied by Chemo Remediess, in wholesale supply since 2000.

Related products